Lost Brothers

Can you help us locate these lost brothers?  Please provide a current address or other information to help us add them to our mailing list by sending them to Bradley Holman ’02 at holman.bradley@gmail.com or mlisher@penningtonco.com.


Robert E. Fife ’40
James B. Funk ’40
Thomas K. Mathews ’40
Hernando J. Samper ’41
David E. Gardner III ’42
David J. McElroy ’42
Donald W. Daron ’42
James F. Brooks ’42
Edson N. Burton ’42
William H. Bush ’42
Lewis W. Coppel MD ’43
Edgar S. Bowerfind Jr. ’43
Kenneth W. Heron ’45
Franzio T. DeSalles ’46
Frank W. Sinks ’47
Jack E. Harbaugh ’47
Frank F. Carson Jr. ’47
Thomas S. Foster ’48
Edward J. Hutcheson ’48
Guillermo Durana ’48
Donald H. Ennis ’49
Richard B. Kopp ’50
Reimar H. Hoch ’50
Pierre T. Spencer ’51
Francis C. Colcord Jr. ’52
William J. Roeder ’53
Charles K. Cole ’53
Rex B. Steele ’54
John A. Anderson ’56
John C. Parrish ’57
Robert D. Bentley ’57
Stephen M. Sherer ’58
Ronald E. Richardson ’61
Robert A. Sprowl ’61
John F. Gilbert ’61
Douglas D. Gregory ’61
Jonathan D. Cook ’61
Gary A. Chernay ’62
Roger A. Cox ’62
Raymond L. Veenkant ’63
Eugene F. Powers ’65
Drew W. Hodge ’65
Alessandro A. Bruni ’65
Jay F. Peterson ’66
John P. Kessel ’66
James B. Rosser ’66
Michael E. Good ’66
Peter M. Mildner ’66
John S. Bouck ’66
John M. O’Connell Jr. ’67
Joseph J. Kinsa ’67
Werner W. Hall Jr. ’67
Peter W. Bohnsack ’67
Joseph A. Bologna ’67
Garrick Thomas ’68
David H. Haedicke ’68
Michael A. Buchanan ’68
David A. Hardesty ’69
Andrew S. Paterson ’83
David W. Rexford ’83
Theodore D. Shaw ’83
Michael D. Scott ’85
Steven J. Houle ’85
Gregory M. Lennox ’85
Gregory H. Feldman ’86
David W. Owen Jr. ’87
Jay W. Yew ’87
David M. Peterson ’87
Daniel W. Au ’87
David N. Milobsky ’87
James C. Plaisted ’88
Peter L. Han Jr. ’88
Michael A. Peguero ’89
Jordan A. Herzberg ’89
Gregg W. Hooth ’89
John P. P. Gabriel ’89
Frank L. DePodesta ’89
Matthew O. Breed ’90
Kevin L. Reed ’91
Jeffrey A. Koeppel ’91
Darren T. Schoen ’91
Michael S. Steinfurth ’91
Edward S. Gusky ’91
Matthew T. Longer ’91
Javier Madrigal ’91
Russell A. Potterfield ’92
Jeremy V. Adams ’92
Paul A. Antony ’92
Raj Singhal ’92
James S. Jay ’92
Richard G. Mas ’92
John R. Black ’92
Joel M. Ackerman ’94
Timothy E. Hansen ’94
Jason D. Steinberg ’95
Dean D. Hiller ’95
Bashir Mekari ’95
Vernon K. Elkins ’96
Michael A. Colombo ’96
Keith L. Briggs ’96
Wyaudtnoong L. S. Adams III ’97
Daniel C. Toledo ’97
Kevin W. Short ’97
Sven C. Langenstein ’97
James B. Cowden ’97
Jeffrey M. Chao ’97
Christopher R. Cramer ’98
Christopher M. Quick ’99
Abdiel E. Fuentes-Garza ’99
Brandon M. O’Donnell ’00
Andrew J. Paulsen ’00
Ian V. Scott ’00
Kristofer P. Marino ’00
Kenneth J. C. Black ’00
William C. Watkins ’01
Matthew A. Zloto ’01
Kevin M. Mulvaney ’01
Jeffrey P. Turner ’01
Matt J. Seifert ’01
Anthony E. May ’01
Daniel W. Chen ’01
Adam M. Bommarito ’01
Arthur F. Wang ’02
Warner K. Washington II ’02
Michael A. Schallman ’02
Benjamin R. Schottenfels ’02
Michael G. Manthey ’02
Ashwin Raghu ’03
Fred L. Stadelbauer ’03
Brian P. Henk ’03
Frederick A. Juarez ’03
Geoffrey J. Hancock ’03
Matthew I. Milstein ’03
Lance D. Mogdics ’03
Shaun D. Dolan ’03
William P. Wilson ’04
Michael J. Paulsen ’04
Timothy B. Schaetzel ’04
Stephen P. Lindberg ’04
Daniel J. Butan ’04
Aaron W. Saoud ’05
Zachary T. Liporace ’05
Bryan M. Blum ’05
Michael A. Bemben ’06
Andrew P. Caponi ’06
Aaron J. Murphy ’07
Adam T. Cove ’07
Thomas J. Radler ’08
Jordan D. Altman ’08
Jordan A. Rosa ’08
John C. Gavin ’08
Eric T. Harbour ’09
Manuel A. Lopez ’10
Michael D. Corey ’11
Bryce M. Doreen ’11
Guillermo T. Olortegui ’11
Jacob Ruby ’12
Fernando Mezquita ’13

Phi Kappa Psi at the University of Michigan • Copyright © 2018